Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19299499 | 08/28/23 | TBD | Scrimmage | Various Schools |
Gates Chili High School | |||
19341315 | 09/05/23 | 06:30 PM | Non-Division |
Fairport |
Johanna Perrin Middle School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19071505 | 09/07/23 | 07:00 PM | Crossover | Victor Central |
Victor Central Schools | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19248016 | 09/09/23 | 08:30 AM | Tournament | Various Schools |
Buffalo Niagara Court Center | |||
19071521 | 09/11/23 | 06:30 PM | Crossover | Brighton |
Brighton High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19071528 | 09/13/23 | 07:30 PM | Divisional | Irondequoit |
Irondequoit High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
19071547 | 09/18/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional |
Churchville-Chili |
Pittsford Sutherland High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
19071565 | 09/21/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional |
Gates Chili (Date Changed from 09-21-2023) |
Gates Chili High School | 2 - 3 |
L | |
19072042 | 09/22/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional |
Irondequoit (Date Changed from 09-22-2023) |
Pittsford Sutherland High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19082330 | 09/28/23 | 06:30 PM | Crossover |
Rush-Henrietta |
Pittsford Sutherland High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
19256778 | 09/29/23 | 04:45 PM | Non-League |
Wilson/Early College |
Wilson Magnet High School | 3 - 1 |
W | |
19072022 | 10/02/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional |
Brockport Central |
Pittsford Sutherland High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
19071576 | 10/05/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional | Spencerport |
Calkins Road Middle School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
19222347 | 10/07/23 | 08:00 AM | Tournament | Fairport |
Penfield Central High School | |||
19222347 | Penfield Central |
|||||||
19222347 | Victor Central |
|||||||
19222347 | Churchville-Chili |
|||||||
19222347 | Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19222347 | Brockport Central |
|||||||
19222347 | Webster |
|||||||
19222347 | Nottingham |
|||||||
19222347 | Baldwinsville |
|||||||
19222347 | Oswego |
|||||||
19222347 | Liverpool |
|||||||
19222347 | Canisius |
|||||||
19222347 | Shenendehowa |
|||||||
19222347 | Cicero-North Syracuse |
|||||||
19222347 | East Aurora |
|||||||
19222347 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
|||||||
19222347 | East Syracuse - Minoa |
|||||||
19222347 | Frontier Senior |
|||||||
19222347 | Gilman 1 |
|||||||
19222347 | Gilman 2 |
|||||||
19222347 | Living Word Academy |
|||||||
19222347 | Bethlehem |
|||||||
19222347 | St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute |
|||||||
19248013 | 10/07/23 | 08:30 AM | Tournament | Various Schools |
Penfield High School | |||
19072207 | 10/10/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional |
Churchville-Chili |
Churchville-Chili High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
19072221 | 10/12/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional |
Gates Chili |
Pittsford Sutherland High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19144949 | 10/13/23 | 07:00 PM | Non-League |
Midlakes |
Pittsford Sutherland High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19072229 | 10/16/23 | 06:15 PM | Divisional | Spencerport |
Spencerport High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19072243 | 10/18/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional |
Canandaigua Academy |
Pittsford Sutherland High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19072253 | 10/19/23 | 06:30 PM | Divisional | Brockport Central |
A D Oliver Middle School | 0 - 3 |
L |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |